ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422176
*
nr 1242 2176
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 42x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Motivet: 42x59
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:39:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/3 19:29:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Karl Höglund
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
Read more about Karl Höglund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl höglund litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26
-
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29
-
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10
*
Karl Höglund
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Karl Höglund
nr 1242 2176
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 42x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Motivet: 42x59
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/3 19:29:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Karl Höglund
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.Read more about Karl Höglund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl höglund litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26 -
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29 -
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10